Player Statistics (Combined)
| Combined: Premier Division (Season 80) + Division One (Season 79) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POS | Player | Team | M | M% | P | P% | W | L | W% |
| 1 | Les Jacobs | Prince of Wales | 22 | 81% | 66 | 81% | 53 | 13 | 80.3% |
| 2 | Lee Jackman | Sandy Bay | 9 | 100% | 27 | 100% | 21 | 6 | 77.8% |
| 3 | Jayson Relf | White Horse | 14 | 78% | 40 | 74% | 30 | 10 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Steve Dadson | White Horse | 17 | 94% | 52 | 96% | 37 | 15 | 71.2% |
| 5 | Brennan O’Brien | The Peasants | 8 | 89% | 24 | 89% | 17 | 7 | 70.8% |
| 6 | Ian Jackman | Sandy Bay | 9 | 100% | 27 | 100% | 19 | 8 | 70.4% |
| 7 | Steve Kendrick | Players Bar | 26 | 96% | 74 | 91% | 51 | 23 | 68.9% |
| 8 | Tony Longhurst | Players Bar | 22 | 81% | 64 | 79% | 44 | 20 | 68.8% |
| 9 | Jake North | Players Bar | 20 | 74% | 53 | 65% | 36 | 17 | 67.9% |
| 10 | Richard Roe | Newchurch Club X | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 28 | 14 | 66.7% |
| 11 | Jon Hollidge | Monday Nights with Monkey | 7 | 78% | 18 | 67% | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 12 | Rich Ellis | Monday Nights with Monkey | 8 | 89% | 24 | 89% | 16 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 13 | Ciaran Keogh | Anti-Socials | 6 | 67% | 18 | 67% | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 14 | Nathan Sharp | The Peasants | 7 | 78% | 21 | 78% | 14 | 7 | 66.7% |
| 15 | Kevin North | Players Bar | 23 | 85% | 66 | 81% | 44 | 22 | 66.7% |
| 16 | Keir Boxall | Players Bar | 26 | 96% | 72 | 89% | 47 | 25 | 65.3% |
| 17 | Chris Lomath | Camber Castle | 15 | 83% | 45 | 83% | 29 | 16 | 64.4% |
| 18 | Mark Higgins | Monday Nights with Monkey | 9 | 100% | 19 | 70% | 12 | 7 | 63.2% |
| 19 | Simon Hooton | The Peasants | 9 | 100% | 27 | 100% | 17 | 10 | 63.0% |
| 20 | Stephen Knott | Monday Nights with Monkey | 7 | 78% | 21 | 78% | 13 | 8 | 61.9% |
| 21 | Alister Gardiner | Institute B | 18 | 100% | 55 | 100% | 34 | 21 | 61.8% |
| 22 | Ryan Petto | The District Dodgers | 9 | 100% | 26 | 96% | 16 | 10 | 61.5% |
| 23 | Bruce Waitson | Newchurch Club | 18 | 100% | 54 | 100% | 33 | 21 | 61.1% |
| 24 | Jake Horrocks | The District Dodgers | 8 | 89% | 23 | 85% | 14 | 9 | 60.9% |
| 25 | Owen Webb | Prince of Wales | 26 | 96% | 78 | 96% | 47 | 31 | 60.3% |
| 26 | Reece Watson | Royal Oak A | 15 | 83% | 45 | 83% | 27 | 18 | 60.0% |
| 27 | James Brennand | Newchurch Club | 12 | 67% | 34 | 63% | 20 | 14 | 58.8% |
| 28 | Rich Stagg | White Horse | 16 | 89% | 48 | 89% | 28 | 20 | 58.3% |
| 29 | Karl Golding | Prince of Wales | 23 | 85% | 67 | 83% | 39 | 28 | 58.2% |
| 30 | Steve Hill | Breakroom RMA | 6 | 67% | 19 | 70% | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
| 31 | Stuart Pollard | White Horse | 15 | 83% | 45 | 83% | 26 | 19 | 57.8% |
| 32 | Matt Coleman | The Peasants | 9 | 100% | 26 | 96% | 15 | 11 | 57.7% |
| 33 | Keith Williams | Prince of Wales | 18 | 67% | 49 | 60% | 28 | 21 | 57.1% |
| 34 | Dave Clarke | Sandy Bay | 7 | 78% | 21 | 78% | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
| 35 | Jack Sell | The District Dodgers | 8 | 89% | 21 | 78% | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
| 36 | Gary Williamson | Anti-Socials | 6 | 67% | 16 | 59% | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
| 37 | Nick Brown | Touching Cloth | 9 | 100% | 25 | 93% | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
| 38 | Steve Hodgkin | Newchurch Club | 18 | 100% | 52 | 96% | 29 | 23 | 55.8% |
| 39 | Kevin Head | Newchurch Club | 18 | 100% | 51 | 94% | 28 | 23 | 54.9% |
| 40 | Peter Farris | Newchurch Club X | 18 | 100% | 51 | 94% | 28 | 23 | 54.9% |
| 41 | Terry Manley | Newchurch Club | 16 | 89% | 46 | 85% | 25 | 21 | 54.3% |
| 42 | Brian Carter | Monday Nights with Monkey | 8 | 89% | 24 | 89% | 13 | 11 | 54.2% |
| 43 | Nigel Chadwick | Institute B | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 27 | 24 | 52.9% |
| 44 | Robert Fittall | Royal Oak A | 16 | 89% | 46 | 85% | 24 | 22 | 52.2% |
| 45 | Simon Fullagar | Players Bar | 24 | 89% | 52 | 64% | 27 | 25 | 51.9% |
| 46 | Mark Spiers | White Horse | 14 | 78% | 36 | 67% | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
| 47 | Neil Adams | Royal Oak A | 15 | 83% | 42 | 78% | 21 | 21 | 50.0% |
| 48 | Tony Collins | Sandy Bay | 8 | 89% | 24 | 89% | 12 | 12 | 50.0% |
| 49 | John Sampson | Anti-Socials | 8 | 89% | 22 | 81% | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
| 50 | Austin Palmer | Touching Cloth | 8 | 89% | 22 | 81% | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
| 51 | Ade Ward | The George Hotel | 16 | 89% | 47 | 87% | 23 | 24 | 48.9% |
| 52 | Stacey Thomas | Warren | 17 | 94% | 52 | 96% | 25 | 27 | 48.1% |
| 53 | Toby Farris | Newchurch Club X | 18 | 100% | 50 | 93% | 24 | 26 | 48.0% |
| 54 | Ian Kosta | Bailiffs Sergeant A | 7 | 78% | 21 | 78% | 10 | 11 | 47.6% |
| 55 | John Stone | Prince of Wales | 24 | 89% | 70 | 86% | 33 | 37 | 47.1% |
| 56 | Kenny Sharpe | The Peasants | 6 | 67% | 15 | 56% | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| 57 | Paul Quinney | Warren | 17 | 94% | 50 | 93% | 23 | 27 | 46.0% |
| 58 | Martin Hughes | Warren | 15 | 83% | 46 | 85% | 21 | 25 | 45.7% |
| 59 | Ciaran Higgins | Monday Nights with Monkey | 8 | 89% | 22 | 81% | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
| 60 | Dan Holmes | The George Hotel | 18 | 100% | 53 | 98% | 24 | 29 | 45.3% |
| 61 | Ashley Stephenson | Breakroom RMA | 7 | 78% | 20 | 74% | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
| 62 | Josh Hunt | The District Dodgers | 7 | 78% | 20 | 74% | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
| 63 | Len Sayers | Bailiffs Sergeant A | 9 | 100% | 27 | 100% | 12 | 15 | 44.4% |
| 64 | Darren Read | Newchurch Club X | 11 | 61% | 27 | 50% | 12 | 15 | 44.4% |
| 65 | Wes Eason | Institute B | 17 | 94% | 50 | 93% | 22 | 28 | 44.0% |
| 66 | Nigel Higgins | Warren | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 22 | 29 | 43.1% |
| 67 | Steve Davis | Institute B | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 21 | 30 | 41.2% |
| 68 | Chris Booth | Anti-Socials | 8 | 89% | 22 | 81% | 9 | 13 | 40.9% |
| 69 | Shane Cooley | Newchurch Club X | 17 | 94% | 49 | 91% | 20 | 29 | 40.8% |
| 70 | Trevor Crysell | Warren | 18 | 100% | 55 | 100% | 22 | 33 | 40.0% |
| 71 | Eddie James | The George Hotel | 15 | 83% | 40 | 74% | 16 | 24 | 40.0% |
| 72 | Kieran Marden | The District Dodgers | 7 | 78% | 20 | 74% | 8 | 12 | 40.0% |
| 73 | Beckham Fender | Touching Cloth | 9 | 100% | 25 | 93% | 10 | 15 | 40.0% |
| 74 | Chris Beale | The Peasants | 5 | 56% | 15 | 56% | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
| 75 | Robert Pegden | The George Hotel | 17 | 94% | 43 | 80% | 17 | 26 | 39.5% |
| 76 | Alan Thorn | Breakroom RMA | 6 | 67% | 18 | 67% | 7 | 11 | 38.9% |
| 77 | Molly Mitchell | Camber Castle | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 16 | 26 | 38.1% |
| 78 | Nathan Duffield | Prince of Wales | 6 | 67% | 16 | 59% | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
| 79 | Kevin Santer | Camber Castle | 11 | 61% | 32 | 59% | 12 | 20 | 37.5% |
| 80 | Tom Wilkes | Anti-Socials | 6 | 67% | 16 | 59% | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
| 81 | Jason Andrews | Newchurch Club | 12 | 67% | 35 | 65% | 13 | 22 | 37.1% |
| 82 | Wes Lock | Camber Castle | 13 | 72% | 38 | 70% | 14 | 24 | 36.8% |
| 83 | Wayne Buckland | Breakroom RMA | 8 | 89% | 22 | 81% | 8 | 14 | 36.4% |
| 84 | Steve Randell | Royal Oak A | 13 | 72% | 39 | 72% | 14 | 25 | 35.9% |
| 85 | Les Percival | Newchurch Club X | 16 | 89% | 45 | 83% | 16 | 29 | 35.6% |
| 86 | Morgan Palmer | Touching Cloth | 9 | 100% | 23 | 85% | 8 | 15 | 34.8% |
| 87 | Sean Hunt | Touching Cloth | 9 | 100% | 24 | 89% | 8 | 16 | 33.3% |
| 88 | Bleu Malloney | Touching Cloth | 8 | 89% | 21 | 78% | 7 | 14 | 33.3% |
| 89 | Roy Lambourne | Bailiffs Sergeant A | 9 | 100% | 26 | 96% | 8 | 18 | 30.8% |
| 90 | Lara Ward | The George Hotel | 16 | 89% | 43 | 80% | 13 | 30 | 30.2% |
| 91 | Darren Wood-Brignall | Royal Oak A | 12 | 67% | 32 | 59% | 9 | 23 | 28.1% |
| 92 | Steve Smith | White Horse | 17 | 94% | 42 | 78% | 11 | 31 | 26.2% |
| 93 | Steff Lehane | Institute B | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 13 | 38 | 25.5% |
| 94 | Craig White | Breakroom RMA | 6 | 67% | 16 | 59% | 4 | 12 | 25.0% |
| 95 | Richard Williams | Bailiffs Sergeant A | 7 | 78% | 18 | 67% | 3 | 15 | 16.7% |
| 96 | Steve Pender | Bailiffs Sergeant A | 8 | 89% | 20 | 74% | 3 | 17 | 15.0% |
| 97 | Mike Shaw | Anti-Socials | 6 | 67% | 16 | 59% | 0 | 16 | 0.0% |
Only players who have played in at least 50% of available games are shown.